Explore
    • BOARD OFFICERS

      John Keegan, Chair
      Stellman Keehnel, President
      Amy Bautista, Vice President/Chair-Elect
      Elizabeth Choy, M.D., Vice President
      Donna Cochener, Vice President
      Adam Cornell, Vice President
      Brent Deim, Vice President
      Rebecca Pomering, Vice President
      Kevin Millison, Treasurer
      Becky Lenaburg, Secretary
      Earle J. Hereford, Past-President

      • BOARD OF TRUSTEES

        Braden Abraham †
        Clodagh Ash
        Susan Ashmun
        Amy Bautista
        Lynne Bush
        Debra A. Canales
        Elizabeth Choy, M.D.
        Donna M. Cochener
        Diane Cody †
        Jim Copacino
        Adam Cornell
        Tracy Daw
        Brent Deim
        Juli Farris
        Donte Felder
        Karen Fletcher
        Scottland Glenn *
        Earle J. Hereford
        Jeffrey Herrmann †
        Alyssa Hochman
        Winky Hussey
        Bob Jenkins †
        Bruce E.H. Johnson
        John Keegan
        Stellman Keehnel
        Deborah T. Killinger
        Gwenann Kroon
        Mandy Leifheit *
        Becky Lenaburg
        Rachel Lerman
        Marko Liias
        Charlotte Lin
        Marcella McCaffray
        Sandy McDade
        Rick McMichael
        Terri Olson Miller
        Kevin Millison
        Glenna Olson
        Rebecca Pomering
        Anita Ramasastry
        Tim Rattigan
        Anne Simpson
        Richard B. Stead, M.D.
        Carlyn Steiner †
        John Stilin
        Janice Tsai
        Marisa Walker
        Nancy Ward
        Tom Wright

      • TRUSTEES EMERITI

        Pam Anderson
        Robert S. Cline
        Bill Gates, Sr.
        John Hempelmann
        Toni Hoffman
        Brent Johnson
        Robert L. King, Jr.
        H.L. (Skip) Kotkins, Jr.
        Lynn Manley
        Ilse Oles
        Ann Ramsay-Jenkins
        Deborah Rosen
        Stanley Savage
        Carlyn Steiner
        Janet True
        James F. Tune
        Jean Viereck
        Jill Watkins
        Shauna Woods

      • ADVISORY COUNCIL

        Dr. Laila Abdalla
        Sheetal Agarwal
        David Alhadeff
        Kenny Alhadeff
        Marleen Alhadeff
        Joanne Euster
        Carver Gayton
        Tiffany Gorton
        Mary Kay Haggard
        Chris Kevorkian
        David Schneiderman
        Anthony Shoecraft
        Paul Stamnes
        Marty Taucher
        Jane Zalutsky

      • HONORARY TRUSTEES

        Chap Alvord
        Bill Franklin
        Phil McCune
        Nancy Mertel
        Hal Strong
        Robin Nelson
        Tammy Talman
        Richard Weisman

      • SRT FOUNDATION BOARD

        Bruce E.H. Johnson, Chair
        Carlyn Steiner, Vice-Chair
        Alta Barer
        Margaret Clapp
        Allan Davis
        John Keegan †
        Stellman Keehnel †
        Terri Olson Miller
        Kevin Millison †
        Elizabeth D. Rudolf
        Janet True
        Shauna Woods

        † Ex-officio
        * ArtsFund Board Fellow
        As of September 5, 2018