Explore
Braden Abraham*
Artistic Director
Jeffrey Herrmann
Managing Director
    • ARTISTIC
    • Hattie Claire Andres
    • Assistant to the Artistic Director & Artistic Associate
    • Kaytlin McIntyre
    • Casting Director
    • William (L.B.) Morse*
    • Resident Designer
    • Angie Kamel
    • Public Works Director
    • Lia Fakhouri
    • Public Works Associate
    • EDUCATION
    • Arlene Martínez-Vázquez
    • Education Director
    • Jason Sanford
    • Education Program Manager
    • PRODUCTION
    • Elisabeth Farwell-Moreland*
    • Producing Director
    • Christy Bain*
    • Director of Artist Relations
    • Tyler Krieg
    • Artist Relations Associate
    • Brian Fauska*
    • Technical Director
    • Matt Giles
    • Associate Producing Director
    • Stina Lotti
    • Production Stage Manager
    • Sann Hall
    • Associate Production Manager
    • Sean Gillies Altuna
    • Production Purchaser
    • Wiley
    • Associate Technical Director
    • Robert J. Aguilar
    • Lighting Associate
    •  
    • CARPENTERS
    • Jon Zucker*
    • Scene Shop Foreman
    • Denny Hartung*
    • Master Shop Carpenter
    • Patrick Robinson*
    • Randall Reece
    • Mike Mckenna
    • Joel Wilmot
    • Scenic Carpenters
    •  
    • COSTUME SHOP
    • Denise Damico
    • Costume Department Director
    • Emily Blanche
    • Assistant Costume Department Manager
    • Danielle Nieves
    • Costume Design Associate
    • Naomi Weber
    • Tailor/Draper
    • Christina Hobbs
    • Draper
    • Lisa Lockard*
    • Laura Mé Smith*
    • 1st Hands
    • Sarah Gladden*
    • Costume Stock Manager
    • Joyce Degenfelder*
    • Wig Master
    • Brent Roberts
    • Dyer/Props Artisan
    • Imelda Daranciang*
    • Bagley Wright Wardrobe Supervisor
    • Cindy Sabye
    • Leo K. Wardrobe Supervisor
    • Kelsey McCornack
    • Stitcher
    •  
    • PROPERTIES
    • Jolene Obertin*
    • Properties Director
    • Karla Davenport
    • Properties Assistant
    • James Severson*
    • Nicolette Vannais*
    • Angela Zylla
    • Properties Artisans
    •  
    • SCENIC ARTS
    • Maureen Wilhelm*
    • Charge Scenic Artist
    • Ruth Gilmore
    • Lead Scenic Artist
    • Beth Peterson
    • Scenic Artist
    •  
    • STAGE CREWS
    • Bagley Wright Theatre
    • Emil "Mo" Ellis
    • Master Stage Carpenter
    • Andrew Willhelm*
    • Master Electrician
    • Jeremiah Foglesong*
    • Master Properties
    • Nathan Kahler
    • Head Sound Engineer
    • Tony Smith
    • Head Flyman
    • Dave Scamporlina
    • Swing Technician
    • Leo Kreielsheimer Theatre
    • Joel Wilmot
    • Master Stage Carpenter
    • Desirae Brownlee
    • Master Electrician
    • Mark Krida
    • Head Sound Engineer
    •  
    • STAGE MANAGEMENT
    • Jessica C. Bomball
    • Devin Day
    • Michael John Egan
    • Zach Jenkins
    • Brian J. L'Ecuyer
    • Stina Lotti
    • Michael B. Paul
    • Cristine Anne Reynolds
    • Shellie Stone
    • Erin Zatloka
    • FINANCE & OPERATIONS
    • Rachel M. Robert*
    • Director of Finance & Operations
    • Gi Hara*
    • Controller
    • John R. McNamara*
    • Operations Director
    • Debra Forman*
    • Receptionist
    • INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
    • Colin Warriner*
    • Information Technology Director
    • Ingrid Richter
    • Information Technology Coordinator
    • MARKETING & COMMUNICATIONS
    • Andrew Haines
    • Director of Marketing and Communications
    • Steve Brown
    • Marketing Director
    • Rowena Yow
    • Communications Director
    • Michelle S. Leyva
    • Publicist
    • Noelle McCabe
    • Marketing and Communications Project Manager
    • Shannon Loys
    • Lead Graphic Designer
    • Angela Nickerson
    • Multimedia Manager
    • Richie Carpenter
    • Web Production Specialist
    • Allison Dunmore
    • Digital and Social Media Manager
    • Veliere Crump
    • Group Sales Manager
    •  
    • PATRON EXPERIENCE
    • Evan Cartwright
    • Business Operations Director
    • Ryan Rowell
    • Tessitura Operations Manager
    • Joanna Barnebey
    • Data Operations Manager
    •  
    • PATRON SERVICES
    • Claire Koleske
    • Patron Services Manager
    • Sutton Vie
    • Patron Services Assistant Manager
    • Marcus Williams
    • Patron Services Lead
    • Dylan Gervais
    • Alyssa Mowrer
    • Celine Myer
    • Nan Tilghman
    • Kourtney Williams
    • Patron Services Specialists
    •  
    • FRONT OF HOUSE
    • Lance Park
    • Audience Services Director
    • Kiefer Harrington
    • Lead Lobby Manager & Volunteer Coordinator
    • Karissa Elliott
    • Becka Marquard
    • Miriam Nunley
    • Carlos Salazar
    • House Managers
    • Sheryl Kool
    • ASL Interpreting Coordinator
    •  
    • DEVELOPMENT
    • Jamie Herlich
    • Director of Development
    • Melissa Husby
    • Associate Director of Development
    • Sasha Habash
    • Annual Giving Director
    • Darragh Kennan
    • Major Gifts Officer
    • Janet Shaughnessy
    • Major Gifts Officer
    • Chris Quilici
    • Donor Services Specialist
    • Lori Gicklhorn
    • Grants Associate
    • Anna Strickland
    • Donor Stewardship Associate
    • Kristin Brown
    • Gift Processing Specialist
    • Sarah Wright
    • Development Assistant
    •  
    • PROFESSIONAL ARTS TRAINING PROGRAM
    • Sara Albertson
    • Education
    • Sulaiman As-Salaam
    • Lighting Design
    • Natalie Berg
    • Stage Management
    • Tessa Broyles
    • Scenic Art: Paint
    • Jennifer Burkley
    • Properties
    • Jasmine Guntar
    • Artistic: Directing/Casting
    • Zoë Sonnenberg
    • Artistic: Literary
    • Ben Swenson-Klatt
    • Development
    • Shay Trusty
    • Stage Management
    •  
    • Artist in Residence
    • Constanza Romero
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • Bold= member of Seattle Rep Executive Leadership

* Indicates an employee of 10 or more years.